UT-King FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC FC LC Upc APC for Drop Cable

UT-King FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC FC LC Upc APC for Drop Cable

The Device have a fiber guiding mechanism , which is fast and convenient to wear the optical fiber, and can quickly complete the fiber positioning and clamping of the bare fiber , including crimping the optical cable , and can also be easily installed, saving time .
Chat Now

Product Details

After many years of development, our company has developed into a diversified company that can provide high quality 10/100M WDM Fiber Media Converter, Cisco BiDi SFP Transceiver Modules, 100M SFP Fiber Media Converter. In order to provide customers with assured products, we are willing to listen to the voice of each customer attentively, and customers establish their market leadership through innovation. We guarantee to treat all our customers equally, and provide our customers with same working quality and service standard. Additionally, we welcome visitors to our factory from all over the world for much better recognizing of our corporation. Our products are sold to the many countries, and are favorably appraised by clients.

According to different classification methods, fiber optic connectors can be divided into different categories, which can be divided into single-mode fiber optic connectors and multi-mode fiber optic connectors according to different transmission media. According to different structures, it can be divided into FC, SC, ST, D4, DIN, Biconic, MU, LC, MT and other types. According to the connector pin end face can be divided into FC, PC (UPC) and APC; According to the number of fiber core points and single core, multi - core points.



Fast connector

We will relentlessly pursue technological and managerial innovation, and make every effort to promote our UT-King FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC FC LC Upc APC for Drop Cable upgrading and industry development. Our company's integrity, strength and product quality have been recognized by the industry, and friends from all walks of life are welcome to visit, guide and negotiate business. Our products are inspected in strict accordance with the industry standards and the quality is stable and reliable for a long time.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like