Trade Assurance Customized HDMI Fiber Optical Receivers / Transmitters / Transceivers

Trade Assurance Customized HDMI Fiber Optical Receivers / Transmitters / Transceivers

SFP 1.25g 40km Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches. Soptic Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.
Chat Now

Product Details

We continue to use advanced technology and technology at home and abroad, so that our Fiber Optic Jumper, Optical SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD, Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter is constantly updated, scaled up in production, and high in quality. We adopt one-stop professional team management. Our company aims to exceed customer expectations. We seek development in the market economy, and innovation in business development.
SC BIDI SFP.jpg



SC BIDI SFP.jpg



DSC_1026.jpg



Features:

SFP package with LC connector

1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector

Up to 40Km transmission on SMF

+3.3V single power supply

LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

Compatible with RoHS


Application:

WDM Fast Ethernet Links

IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX Applications

Fibre Channel Links

 

Engineering capability

We have professinal datasheet for every propducts, all datasheet was provide by a professinal team with more 15 years experience, you can see our serious to the products, our professional to this industry. Our team also have experience of handling big project, so we can understand you requirements soon.



Our company strives to become a leading enterprise in the Trade Assurance Customized HDMI Fiber Optical Receivers / Transmitters / Transceivers industry based on the tenet of winning the market with high-quality products and winning customers with a first-class after-sales service system. Our aim is 'blazing new ground, Passing Value', in the future, we sincerely invite you to grow up with us and make a bright future together! We are willing to cooperate sincerely with standardization organizations and various industrial companies to improve the quality of Chinese products and meet the severe challenges of economic globalization.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like