Single Mode 2km 4X100g Osfp 400g Fr4 Optical Transceiver

Single Mode 2km 4X100g Osfp 400g Fr4 Optical Transceiver

SFP 1.25g 40km Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches. Soptic Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.
Chat Now

Product Details

Our deep understanding of product application, and continuous improvement of technology make our SFF-8088 SAS Connector, Fast Connector, 10G SFP+ WDM Fiber Optic Module has the ability to upgrade in a timely manner. With the motto of 'carrying things with great virtue', we have ushered in one opportunity after another and sincerely look forward to your friendship and cooperation. Selling our products causes no risks and brings high returns to your company instead. Our unique advantages provide a solid guarantee for providing customers with efficient, professional and comprehensive services, and increase our influence and brand awareness in the industry. We insists on both quality and environmental protection.
SC BIDI SFP.jpg



SC BIDI SFP.jpg



DSC_1026.jpg



Features:

SFP package with LC connector

1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector

Up to 40Km transmission on SMF

+3.3V single power supply

LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

Compatible with RoHS


Application:

WDM Fast Ethernet Links

IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX Applications

Fibre Channel Links

 

Engineering capability

We have professinal datasheet for every propducts, all datasheet was provide by a professinal team with more 15 years experience, you can see our serious to the products, our professional to this industry. Our team also have experience of handling big project, so we can understand you requirements soon.



Our company has established its strategic development goal of 'creating the first brand of Single Mode 2km 4X100g Osfp 400g Fr4 Optical Transceiver'. With this vision, we continue to innovate and cast our brand with a high degree of social responsibility. The seamless connection of design, R&D and manufacturing ensures the continuous innovation of our products. We actively adapt to the development of the era and can meet the needs of various consumers.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like