Shenzhen LC Duplex mm Sm Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper by OEM

Shenzhen LC Duplex mm Sm Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper by OEM

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

Our growth depends around the superior machines, exceptional talents and consistently strengthened technology forces for Fiber Optic Pigtail, 10G SFP+ AOC, 1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter. Our company is at a high-quality level in terms of product functionality, reliability, stability, compatibility, and usability. Now we have established long-term cooperative relations with many large and medium-sized domestic enterprises, and formed a group of rich production technology and sales team. Our company takes the demand as the guidance, the science and technology development as the driving force and relies on the fine technology and the good faith idea. We mainly rely on considerate service to obtain a good reputation from customers.

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

We employ a serious and responsible attitude, a sincere and solemn engagement, and rigorous actions throughout the manufacturing process of high quality Shenzhen LC Duplex mm Sm Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper by OEM and full-service customers. Our company has already set up a experienced, creative and responsible team to develop clients with the multi-win principle. During our company progress, we always maintain professional, innovative and environmentally friendly concepts.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like