Sc-LC/LC-Sc Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper

Sc-LC/LC-Sc Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

As our SFP+ Transceiver 10km SFP+10GB-LR, LC SM Duplex Fiber Jumper, 25G SFP28 AOC adopts leading-edge technologies and successful marketing approaches, we are now ahead of the competition in the industry. We regard employees as the main force of enterprise development and we create conditions for the comprehensive development of employees. We believe we will be your best choice.

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

We will closely integrate market development trends and the needs of consumers, and will be courageous in innovating and continually improving our Sc-LC/LC-Sc Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper. Welcome your orders. Only by daring to be the first and constantly innovating can we create a greater successful market and achieve greater market success.
Hot Tags: lc sm fiber jumper, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, DAC Cable, Fiber Optic Jumper, 10G BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 10G SFP+ AOC 1M, 100G QSFP28 Copper Cable, ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Inquiry

You Might Also Like