Sc-LC G652D Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

Sc-LC G652D Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord, LC MM Optical Fiber Jumper, SC SM Simplex Optic Patch Cord have a wide range of market areas, and are highly praised by consumers. We are sincerely invited to join us to realize our ambition. Our company keeps pursuing all-round customer satisfaction. We have been adhering to the tenet of 'quality service' and established a good corporate image. We look forward to creating a better future with you! We take innovation and technology, provide high-quality products, meticulous and thoughtful service as our own responsibility, seeking common development with our partners.

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

Our company combines international advanced technology, constantly exploring in practice, and has always been in a leading position in Sc-LC G652D Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper industry. We will empower people by communicating and listening, Setting an example to others and learning from experience. Currently, we are wanting ahead to even bigger cooperation with abroad customers according to mutual positive aspects.
Hot Tags: lc sm fiber jumper, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, Patch Cord, SC Optical Fiber Jumper, LC Fiber Pigtails, CATV Network PLC Optical Splitter, 8 Channel Cwdm Module, 10G SFP Module Transceiver

Inquiry

You Might Also Like