SFP Module Price Fiber Optic Transceiver Factory Price 1.25g SFP Ge 1550nm 80km

SFP Module Price Fiber Optic Transceiver Factory Price 1.25g SFP Ge 1550nm 80km

Product inside the plastic bag,PE Foam to protect the product, then put in the carton.
Chat Now

Product Details

The quality of our SFP+10GB-SR SFP Transceiver 550M, SC Fiber Optic Quick Connector, MPO Fanout Patch Cord is superior to that of our competitors, but the price of it will never be higher to that of any other brand. Honest to every customers are our requested! From the perspective of reducing cost and improving efficiency, we have won high praise from users with high quality, excellent service and preferential price. We stick to the service tenet of 'integrity-based, customer first', and have maintained cooperative relations with customers all over the world for many years. Our honesty and trustworthiness are persistent. Our honest and trustworthy commitment comes from our firm belief in the quality and quality of our products. Therefore, our company is fully prepared for the possible cost.

1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver

SOPTIC’s SFP-1.25G-ZX-LC Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC) is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

Product Features

Up to 1.25Gb/s data links

Duplex LC connector

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

1550nm FP laser transmitter

RoHS compliant and Lead Free

Up to 80Km on 9/125um SMF

Metal enclosure for lower EMI

Single +3.3V power supply

Low power dissipation <800mW (0~70℃),<1000mW (-40~85℃)

Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional

SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant

Applications

1000Base-LX

1x Fibre Channel

image003


Q1. What is operating temperature range of optical modules?

A1: Commercial temperature range(COM) : 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

Extended temperature range(EXT):-5 to 85°C(23 to 185°F)

Industrial temperature range(IND)::-40 to 85°C(-40 to 185°F)

Storage temperature range:-40 to +85°C(-40 to 185°F)

Packaging & Delivery

10pcs in a box, also according to customers requirement

Product inside the plastic bag,PE Foam to protect the product, then put in the carton.

For More Information

SOPTIC Technology

Tel: +86-186 8156 5857

Email: sales@sopticom.com

Web: www.sopticom.com

With quite a few factories, we will provide a wide variety of SFP Module Price Fiber Optic Transceiver Factory Price 1.25g SFP Ge 1550nm 80km. We have established good cooperative partnerships with many companies, which provides exciting opportunities for us to use our advantages to further expand cooperation in mutually beneficial fields. We take quality as life and reputation as capital. After long-term practice and continuous improvement, the processing quality is constantly improved. The processed products are of high quality and low price and the delivery is on time.
Hot Tags: 80km SFP optic transceiver, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, MPO Fiber Adapter, 25G SFP28 DAC, 80km SFP Optic Transceiver, Oem Sfp Module Optical Transceiver, CWDM SFP Transceiver With 80km, 1310nm To 1550nm BIDI SFP

Inquiry

You Might Also Like