SFP Copper Optical Transciver Module China Manufacturer Factory

SFP Copper Optical Transciver Module China Manufacturer Factory

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco.
Chat Now

Product Details

By observing market changes, we constantly adjust and optimize our operating varieties, and strengthen market marketing and expansion. We have a large number of stable customers in the SFP-10G-SR, Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter, Sfp Transceiver Compatible With Huawei industry by virtue of superior supply channels, advanced management methods and excellent service methods. Change is a journey of reengineering. Our company will always adhere to change to adapt to the environment, create more valuable products, and provide effective services for customers. Advanced equipment, high-quality employees, excellent leaders, and a complete system guarantee that we can provide you with better products and services. Our pursuit and company goal is to 'Always satisfy our customer requirements'. Over the years, relying on the principles of diligence, pragmatism, integrity and thoughtful service, we have established a broad customer base and provided supply for many demand groups.
optic module.jpg

10G SFP+ 


factory SFP.jpg

SFP+ Module of Testing 


10G MM SFP+.jpg

SFP+ Module 


10G 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Price


Name10G SFP TransceiverReceiver Sensitivity-10dBm
SFP Small Form-Factor PluggableConnector TypeDuplex LC
Data Rate10GFiber TypeSMF
PackageSFP+DDMWith
Wavelength850nmStatusActive
Distance 300mVoltage3.3V
Warranty3 yearsOperating Temperature0ºC ~ 70 ºC


Specifications:

SFP+ 10GB/s, 10GBase-SR, 850nm 300M .

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR

Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

10Gbps  SFP+ Optical Transceiver 


FAQ

(1) Is this SFP-10G-SR

Yes 

 

(2) How long is your warranty time?

We have 3 year warranty for our new items. 

(3) If have quality issue with your SFP-10G-SR, how can you solve it?

If within our warranty, we can refund or replace for you. If out of warranty, we can repair for you.

 

(4) How do you ship 10G SFP+ Module with me . 

By DHL, TNT, Fedex, UPS directly. It always takes 1-2 days to Asia, and 2-3 days to EU & Middle East.


The company provides solutions to the needs of customers around the world with personalized customization, allowing the SFP Copper Optical Transciver Module China Manufacturer Factory to add unique elements and becoming more vivid and rich, which greatly enhance the added value of products. We sincerely hope that all clients will build long-lasting and mutually effective cooperation with us. Our company has always been market-oriented as the principle, constantly absorb market information to understand customer needs and in line with the world to produce customer satisfaction products.
Hot Tags: optical switch module, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Steel Pipe 1X2 PLC Splitter, ABS 1X2 PLC Splitter, Steel Pipe PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Optical Fiber Jumper

Inquiry

You Might Also Like