SFP 1.25g 20km 1310nm Module Duplex LC Ddm Optical Transceiver

SFP 1.25g 20km 1310nm Module Duplex LC Ddm Optical Transceiver

SFP 1.25g 40km Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches. Soptic Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.
Chat Now

Product Details

Our Bidi SFP Transceiver, ABS PLC Splitter, MPO Fanout Patch Cord is a new product, which is the current traditional product after several times of renewal and has good economic and social benefits. We take quality as life, time as reputation and price as competitiveness to base ourselves on the industry. We constantly increase external contacts, so that friends from all walks of life at home and abroad can deepen our understanding, enhance mutual friendship and carry out extensive cooperation. As the market continues to develop, we have formulated a series of expansion plans and continue to develop new products.
SC BIDI SFP.jpg



SC BIDI SFP.jpg



DSC_1026.jpg



Features:

SFP package with LC connector

1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector

Up to 40Km transmission on SMF

+3.3V single power supply

LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

Compatible with RoHS


Application:

WDM Fast Ethernet Links

IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX Applications

Fibre Channel Links

 

Engineering capability

We have professinal datasheet for every propducts, all datasheet was provide by a professinal team with more 15 years experience, you can see our serious to the products, our professional to this industry. Our team also have experience of handling big project, so we can understand you requirements soon.



Since the establishment, our company has been committed to the development and production of SFP 1.25g 20km 1310nm Module Duplex LC Ddm Optical Transceiver, always maintaining unconventional development ideas, and winning the appreciation and trust of customers with excellent quality and perfect service. We have maintained a leading edge in technology and service among our peers, and have good cooperative relations with many domestic and foreign customers. In the long-term operation and management, we have established good cooperative partnership with enterprises all over the world with our good reputation and the import and export volume of our company has also been growing rapidly.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like