PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC ,MPO,Connectors
Chat Now

Product Details

Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of 'regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science' plus the theory of 'quality the basic, have faith in the main and management the advanced' for Oem Sfp Module Optical Transceiver, Fiber Abs Box Plc Splitter, DAC Cable. We adhere to multi-channel operation, continuous brand innovation, always pursuit of excellence, to create the industry's 'best supplier'. Furthermore, mentioned below are some of the major factors that have played significant role in our tremendous growth in this domain. Our company has the ability to solve customer problems, and our enthusiastic service standards are well-known in the industry.
sc om3 fiber pigtail.jpg

OM3 Fiber patch cord 


patch cord cable.jpg

10G Fiber patch cord 


fiber optic pigtail ribbon.jpg

Fiber patch cord 


Specification:

1.Type: LC-LC

2.Polishing: PC (APC/UPC)

3.Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB

4.Return Loss: ≥50dB

5.Exchangeability: ≤0.2Db

6.Repeatability: ≤0.2dB/1000times

7.Operation Wavelenghth: 850nm,1310nm,1550nm

8.Operating Temperature: -30 °C ~ +75 °C

9.Storage Temperature: -40 °C ~ +85 °C

10.Cable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm

11.Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining

12.Mode: 50/125

13.Fiber Cable Type: PVC 3.0mm

14.Spec: single core , dual - core , the 4 core , 6 cores , 12 core . . . etc

15 . the joint selection : FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and other

16. length : The length of patch cord is depend on user's requirements


Feature:

1.Low insertion loss and hight return loss.

2.Excellent repeatability and changeability

3.Simplex and duplex available.

4.With ceramic fettules.

5.PVC&LSNH cable option.

6.Optical performance 100% factory test.


Applications:

Local Area Networks (LANs) and Wide Area Networks (WANs)

Fiber Optic CATV, FTTH, FTTB, FTTP etc

Fiber Optic telecommunication systems

Transmission Mode (ATM)

Fiber Optic Backbone

Military Instrumentation

Company Information



In order to make our company a leading manufacturer of PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and to achieve our common goals, we take quality first, customer first, and social responsibility as our company's values. Our products are of excellent quality and have been praised by all walks of life. Our goal is to provide high-quality products at competitive prices, and offer first-class services to customers all over the world to meet their different needs.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like