Optical Fiber Ultra High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO/MTP Cassette Module with Quad LC Adapters

Optical Fiber Ultra High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO/MTP Cassette Module with Quad LC Adapters

SOPTIC’s SFP-1.25G-EZX-LC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
Chat Now

Product Details

Our products are greatly acknowledged and reliable by users and may fulfill repeatedly shifting financial and social wants for 10G SFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, Fiber Abs Box Plc Splitter, LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord. Honesty is our principle, professional operation is our work, service is our goal, and customers' satisfaction is our future! We take quality first, reputation first and customer first as the principle and our low price, good quality, perfect service- products are exported to overseas. With innovative thinking and brand-new development model, our products sell well in domestic and overseas markets. Let customers enjoy perfect and high-quality after-sales service while purchasing products!

title1factory SFP.jpg


SFP transceiver.jpg



模块跳线机房.jpg



1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 100km 

Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application

Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System 

SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)

Single 3.3V power supply

Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial, -25~85°C for extended and -10~70°C for commercial 

RoHS-6 compliance


We always take 'quality as the core and customer satisfaction as the goal' as the company's guiding principle and create high-quality Optical Fiber Ultra High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO/MTP Cassette Module with Quad LC Adapters. We will continue to improve ourselves while bringing competitive products and services to customers. With the continuous improvement of our company's product quality and product categories, our customers have spread all over the world. Through constant upgrading and improvement in practice, our products have finally won the affirmation of the market and have sprung up in the industry.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like