Optical Fiber RoHS Compliant 100GB/S Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Optical Transceiver

Optical Fiber RoHS Compliant 100GB/S Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Optical Transceiver

SFP 1.25g 40km Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches. Soptic Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.
Chat Now

Product Details

Looking forward to the future, we will be more active to meet the challenges of the market and provide our customers with competitive, practical and efficient SC MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Patch Cord, LC 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtails. We persist in openness, tolerance, sincere cooperation, mutual benefit and harmony. We have realized a multi-level and all-round sales system. We believe in: Innovation is our soul and spirit. We always adhere to the business strategy of 'mutual benefit, small profits but quick turnover', improve the sales and service system, continue to deliver innovative and excellent products to customers, and share success with them.
SC BIDI SFP.jpg



SC BIDI SFP.jpg



DSC_1026.jpg



Features:

SFP package with LC connector

1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector

Up to 40Km transmission on SMF

+3.3V single power supply

LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

Compatible with RoHS


Application:

WDM Fast Ethernet Links

IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX Applications

Fibre Channel Links

 

Engineering capability

We have professinal datasheet for every propducts, all datasheet was provide by a professinal team with more 15 years experience, you can see our serious to the products, our professional to this industry. Our team also have experience of handling big project, so we can understand you requirements soon.



We provide professional and personalized Optical Fiber RoHS Compliant 100GB/S Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Optical Transceiver and solutions according to the different needs of customers. After years of relentless effort, our products have built strong competitiveness, the customer base has grown and grown strong, and sales have grown rapidly year after year. Adhering to the enterprise spirit of 'quality is the mission of the enterprise, service is the foundation of development, and creating new value of work', our company creates a sales mode with resource integration as the core in an all-round way, so that everyone who works here can reflect the value.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like