OEM Factory Single Mode Wholesale 10g SFP+ Module

OEM Factory Single Mode Wholesale 10g SFP+ Module

SFP optical transceivers are based on Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI Rev.5.0 and provide a quick and reliable interface for the GE/FC application. The digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in the SFP MSA. In addition, they comply with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472.
Chat Now

Product Details

The strong core competitiveness of our enterprise comes from our excellent independent innovation ability, which makes our MOP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 100M SFP Fiber Media Converter, Standard Fiber Optic Transceiver has higher added value than similar products. We never stop asking ourselves how we can make the customer experience better every day, and we will never stop the pace of innovation. We have strong technical force, strict quality system and considerate customer service, and we're looking forward to your understanding and cooperation!

SFP optical transceivers are based on Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI Rev.5.0 and provide a quick and reliable interface for the GE/FC application. The digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in the SFP MSA. In addition, they comply with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472.




sm sfp


Support data links from 125Mb/s to 1.25Gb/s

Compliant with SFP MSA

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

1310nm FP laser transmitter

Duplex LC connector

Built-in digital diagnostic functions

Up to 10km on 9/125um SMF

Single power supply 3.3V

RoHS Compliant

Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-

Operating temperature range: 0℃ to 70℃.



All of our OEM Factory Single Mode Wholesale 10g SFP+ Module are independently researched and acquired by our unique technology to make sure that they can be upgraded and updated constantly. We are developing new strategies to make sure our company can keep up with the times and meet the principles of corporate social responsibility. Since its inception, we have been in line with the principle of good faith, down-to-earth style, won the trust of many manufacturers.
Hot Tags: oem sfp module optical transceiver, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, media converter, ABS 1X2 PLC Splitter, Multi Mode 10G SFP+Transceiver, Cisco 100GBASE QSFP, ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord, ABS 1X4 PLC Splitter FC Connector

Inquiry

You Might Also Like