OEM Factory SFP Transceiver Module / Single Mode LC SFP Bidi

OEM Factory SFP Transceiver Module / Single Mode LC SFP Bidi

SFP optical transceivers are based on Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI Rev.5.0 and provide a quick and reliable interface for the GE/FC application. The digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in the SFP MSA. In addition, they comply with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472.
Chat Now

Product Details

We are able to supply you with high quality and highly efficient 100G QSFP28 Copper Cable, 100M SFP Fiber Media Converter, SFF-8644 SAS Connector since we have experienced technicians and skilled workers. We enjoy a high status among consumers, and we have established long-term and stable cooperative relations with many retailers and agents. We hope to affix hands with mates in different industries to make a excellent future. Meanwhile, it is convenient to visit our website, and our sales staff will try their best to provide you the best service. Our research team experiments on various developments in the industry for improvement in the products.

SFP optical transceivers are based on Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI Rev.5.0 and provide a quick and reliable interface for the GE/FC application. The digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in the SFP MSA. In addition, they comply with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472.




sm sfp


Support data links from 125Mb/s to 1.25Gb/s

Compliant with SFP MSA

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

1310nm FP laser transmitter

Duplex LC connector

Built-in digital diagnostic functions

Up to 10km on 9/125um SMF

Single power supply 3.3V

RoHS Compliant

Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-

Operating temperature range: 0℃ to 70℃.



We can easily usually fulfill our respected customers with our very good top quality, very good price tag and excellent support due to we have been more expert and much more hard-working and do it in cost-effective way for OEM Factory SFP Transceiver Module / Single Mode LC SFP Bidi. We choose the best materials and excellent design. We summarize the characteristics and shortcomings of our products to improve.
Hot Tags: oem sfp module optical transceiver, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, Cisco CWDM SFP Solution, 10G BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, Steel Pipe 1X2 PLC Splitter, MPO To LC Optical Fiber Pigtails, Fiber Optic Pigtail, LC SM Fiber Jumper

Inquiry

You Might Also Like