New Sealed C3850-Nm-8-10g= Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module

New Sealed C3850-Nm-8-10g= Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco.
Chat Now

Product Details

With the changes and demands of the market, the company has developed a series of SFP Transceiver Module, LC SM Fiber Jumper, Cisco BiDi SFP Transceiver Modules with the most advanced design technology and perfect service system. In recent years, our company's products have been successfully sold to many provinces and overseas. Facing the challenges of technology and market competition, our company has always implemented responsibility, principles, and rules as the vane. Our products are not only good quality but also in low price.
optic module.jpg

10G SFP+ 


factory SFP.jpg

SFP+ Module of Testing 


10G MM SFP+.jpg

SFP+ Module 


10G 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Price


Name10G SFP TransceiverReceiver Sensitivity-10dBm
SFP Small Form-Factor PluggableConnector TypeDuplex LC
Data Rate10GFiber TypeSMF
PackageSFP+DDMWith
Wavelength850nmStatusActive
Distance 300mVoltage3.3V
Warranty3 yearsOperating Temperature0ºC ~ 70 ºC


Specifications:

SFP+ 10GB/s, 10GBase-SR, 850nm 300M .

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR

Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

10Gbps  SFP+ Optical Transceiver 


FAQ

(1) Is this SFP-10G-SR

Yes 

 

(2) How long is your warranty time?

We have 3 year warranty for our new items. 

(3) If have quality issue with your SFP-10G-SR, how can you solve it?

If within our warranty, we can refund or replace for you. If out of warranty, we can repair for you.

 

(4) How do you ship 10G SFP+ Module with me . 

By DHL, TNT, Fedex, UPS directly. It always takes 1-2 days to Asia, and 2-3 days to EU & Middle East.


To perfect our provider, we deliver the items together with the fantastic good quality at the reasonable value for New Sealed C3850-Nm-8-10g= Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module. We work hard to improve the after-sales service system, and strive to provide users with rapid and effective technical responses in the shortest possible time, so that users' various technical service requirements can be met as much as possible. We are willing to cooperate with new and old customers at home and abroad in the principle of sincere cooperation and mutual benefit to establish a wide range of cooperative relations.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like