Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

With the concept of 'customer satisfaction is the goal', we always take customer needs as the first to professionally develop and produce various Fiber Optic Pigtail, ABS 1X4 PLC Splitter FC Connector. We're professional Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord manufacturers in China, specialized in providing high quality optical fiber transceiver with low price. We warmly welcome you to wholesale bulk discount Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord from our factory.