Multi Mode 10G SFP Transceiver

Adhering to your tenet of 'quality very first, client supreme' for SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 40G QSFP+ER4 40km. We're professional Multi Mode 10G SFP+Transceiver manufacturers in China, specialized in providing high quality optical fiber transceiver with low price. We warmly welcome you to wholesale bulk discount Multi Mode 10G SFP+Transceiver from our factory.