Mini Fiber Optic Cable Couplings Pneumatic Fittings Plastic Quick Hose Round Air Tube Micro Duct Connectors

Mini Fiber Optic Cable Couplings Pneumatic Fittings Plastic Quick Hose Round Air Tube Micro Duct Connectors

MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord
Chat Now

Product Details

Our advancement depends over the superior machines, exceptional talents and continually strengthened technology forces for 40G QSFP+ DAC, MPO Duplex Fiber Patch Cor, 12 Core LC Connector Fiber Pigtails. Our company adheres to the policy of 'integrity, innovation, leadership, and win-win', and has always sticked to the development strategy of introducing technology, integrated innovation, independent research, and cooperative development, and has won many honors. We have made unremitting efforts to establish a good reputation in the industry, and will strengthen internal risk and incentive mechanisms, unite and work together to build the company into the best enterprise in the industry. While providing customers with products and services, we have also become a loyal, reliable and trustworthy partner. Since the establishment, our company has always adhered to the modern management and business philosophy of 'people-oriented, leading technology, winning by quality, and serving users', and wholeheartedly provides users with superior products and thoughtful services anytime and anywhere.
LC-MPO SM 12core 20cm .jpg




MPO to LC Fiber Patch Cord


Product description

Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP

Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type.

Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm

Compatible with ROHS





Fiber Type: Optional Fiber Cable can choose from:OS2,OM2,OM1,OM3,OM4

Packaging: Polybags packing for each

                   Packing with label



Technical Specifications

Insertion Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-4

Return Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-6

End face Geometrical size

UPCcurvityradius :10 ~ 25mm APC curvityradius:5 ~ 12mm

Apex offset:0 ~ 50um Apex offset:0 ~ 50um

Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100 Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100

Environmental Technical RequirementsTransport & Storage environment: -40ºCto+85ºC

Operation environment: -20ºCto+75ºC


Through continuous innovation and change, we are unanimously recognized and trusted by many customers at home and abroad. If you need Mini Fiber Optic Cable Couplings Pneumatic Fittings Plastic Quick Hose Round Air Tube Micro Duct Connectors, please contact us in time, we will do our best to help you! We feel we are going to be your greatest choice. The company has been committed to the industry for many years, and has effectively promoted joint ventures and cooperation with major enterprises and manufacturers.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like