Microduct Fiber Optic 3mm Straight Clear Body Microduct Connector

Microduct Fiber Optic 3mm Straight Clear Body Microduct Connector

MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord
Chat Now

Product Details

We can easily present you with almost every style of merchandise linked to our merchandise range for Fiber Abs Box Plc Splitter, SC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper, Optic Module. At the same time, we actively absorb advanced technology, use cost advantages, and combine independent innovation to develop a variety of new products. Our company has a dedicated technical support team and an efficient service network. We take 'customer satisfaction is our honor' as our eternal quality policy, take 'integrity, responsibility,' as our constant pursuit and goal and are willing to join hands with the vast number of friends to create a better tomorrow. We strive to accumulate the strength to move forward, no matter how difficult the route is, we are ready to go and look forward to walking with you and climbing the peak.
LC-MPO SM 12core 20cm .jpg




MPO to LC Fiber Patch Cord


Product description

Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP

Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type.

Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm

Compatible with ROHS





Fiber Type: Optional Fiber Cable can choose from:OS2,OM2,OM1,OM3,OM4

Packaging: Polybags packing for each

                   Packing with label



Technical Specifications

Insertion Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-4

Return Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-6

End face Geometrical size

UPCcurvityradius :10 ~ 25mm APC curvityradius:5 ~ 12mm

Apex offset:0 ~ 50um Apex offset:0 ~ 50um

Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100 Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100

Environmental Technical RequirementsTransport & Storage environment: -40ºCto+85ºC

Operation environment: -20ºCto+75ºC


We adhere to the business philosophy of 'perfect products need the support of perfect service', and strive to realize our dream of becoming the world's leading supplier of Microduct Fiber Optic 3mm Straight Clear Body Microduct Connector. As such, we sincerely invite all interested companies to contact us for future cooperation, We welcome old and new customers to hold hands together for exploring and developing; For more information, please feel free to contact us. Under the guidance of the corporate philosophy of striving for excellence and creating brilliance together, we focus on details and let high quality be reflected in every product.
Hot Tags: fiber optic connector, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, SFF-8644 SAS Connector, SC Optical Fiber Jumper, 1310nm To 1550nm BIDI SFP, Steel Pipe 1X2 PLC Splitter, Ethernet Media Converter, MPO Fanout Patch Cord

Inquiry

You Might Also Like