MTP/MPO-LC Sm Round Cable Fanout 2.0mm Optical Fiber Jumper

MTP/MPO-LC Sm Round Cable Fanout 2.0mm Optical Fiber Jumper

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

We will always adhere to the business philosophy of high-quality products, high-quality services, and high-quality prices to create a better future with users, contribute to the development of MPO To LC Fiber Optic Jumper, FC Connector Fiber Patch Cord, LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord industry, and become a world-class enterprise with international competitiveness. We will become your most reliable partner. Facing the future full of opportunities and challenges, we will never stop moving forward. In terms of the scale of business operations, we hope that the future development can flourish like vast stars and create unlimited possibilities for eternal development.

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

We are large dealers of MTP/MPO-LC Sm Round Cable Fanout 2.0mm Optical Fiber Jumper and believe there is a promising market both in domestic and overseas for moderately priced goods. With the eternal goal of 'continuous quality improvement, customer satisfaction', we are sure that our product quality is stable and reliable and our products are best-selling at home and abroad. The talent mechanism of recruiting talents, competition and mutual assistance allows us to have a professional and strong technical team, always at the forefront of the industry.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like