MPO to LC Om3 Om4 40g Multimode Cable Optical 8-Core Fiber Optic MTP MPO Patch Cord/Jumper

MPO to LC Om3 Om4 40g Multimode Cable Optical 8-Core Fiber Optic MTP MPO Patch Cord/Jumper

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

We will make every effort to be outstanding and perfect, and accelerate our steps for SC Fiber Optical Pigtails With 3meter, 10/100M WDM Fiber Media Converter, Fiber Optic Adapter. 'Control the quality by the details, show the strength by quality'. We're introduced as a one of the growing manufacture supplier and export of our merchandise. Welcome to our factory for visit. We adhere to honesty and great faith operating attitude, looking ahead on your coming!

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

With the diversified marketing mode, we can provide you with the best MPO to LC Om3 Om4 40g Multimode Cable Optical 8-Core Fiber Optic MTP MPO Patch Cord/Jumper solution according to the different needs of customers. We constantly improve and perfect our products and services so that to create a first-class brand with long-term vitality. Our company actively absorbs domestic and foreign technologies, attaches great importance to the development of independent intellectual property rights and puts the technical standards of products, the training of technical personnel, and the application of technology in the company's operation.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like