LC/Upc Sm 9/125 Fiber Optic Loopback Jumper

LC/Upc Sm 9/125 Fiber Optic Loopback Jumper

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

In the fierce market competition, the PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Networks, 12 Core LC Connector Fiber Pigtails, Patch Cord produced by our company have won the favor of the majority of customers with reliable quality, good performance and excellent after-sales service. If you need more information, please feel free to contact us by E-mail or telephone. Make an excellent efforts to expand its international trade, raise its organization. We frequently introduce advanced technology from abroad, actively responding to market demand.

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

High Performance for LC/Upc Sm 9/125 Fiber Optic Loopback Jumper, We put the product quality and customer's benefits to the first place. As product updating fast, we succeed in developing many high quality products for our clients and get high reputation. We take the pursuit of high-tech and high-quality brands as the main business philosophy, and the business goal of combining the best quality products with reasonable prices. We sincerely welcome domestic and foreign merchants to visit, order and negotiate business.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like