LC-Sc/Sc-LC 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Jumper

LC-Sc/Sc-LC 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Jumper

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

The Fiber Abs Box Plc Splitter, Fiber Optic Jumper, Optical Micro PLC Splitter we produce have the advantages of long service life, reasonable structure, beautiful appearance, novel styles, and first-class quality, which is a new generation of products with strong vitality. With the development and enlargement of mass clients abroad, now we've set up cooperative relationships with many major brands. The economic globalization and the closeness of regional cooperation determine that our company is committed to China and look at the world.

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

We will continue to be responsible for our products, markets, channels and customers, as well as launching new series of LC-Sc/Sc-LC 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Jumper. High-quality products, reasonable prices, and efficient services are the promise of all the colleagues in our company to you! We have accumulated rich experience and advanced technologies in the production of our products.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like