LC-Sc/Sc-LC 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper

LC-Sc/Sc-LC 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

We are committed to providing customers with high-quality products and satisfactory services, and strive to become a professional manufacturer for CWDM Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver, SC Fiber Optic Quick Connector, 10G SFP+ AOC 1M. We sincerely hope to establish business contacts with our customers, provide high-quality services, and start a business together. We securely assume that the merchandise regarding t shirt printer machine is often good through a great number of having its good quality and also cost. We are willing to cooperate sincerely with standardization organizations and various industrial companies to improve the quality of Chinese products and meet the severe challenges of economic globalization.

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

We have many years of production and sales experience, we have accumulated rich strength in the LC-Sc/Sc-LC 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper field. We consider the quality of the products as the business life, and we are committed to a standardized and modern management, supported by world-class production equipment and the development of new products. We will serve you wholeheartedly.
Hot Tags: lc sm fiber jumper, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, DAC Cable, Wdm SFP Optical Transceiver, FC SM Simplex Optic Jumper, LC Fiber Pigtails, Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquiry

You Might Also Like