LC APC -LC Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper

LC APC -LC Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

We are insisting on using integrated industry chain optimization to enhance core competitiveness so that we can continuously improve the quality of CWDM SFP Transceiver With 80km, SC MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, 40G QSFP+ER4 40km. The business philosophy of 'prosperous in innovation, based on innovation' has penetrated into all aspects of our production and operation. The development of our enterprise has maintained a rapid and stable trend. Adhering to science and technology as productivity, our company further meets the growing market demand, and adds continuous power for the construction and development of the enterprise. We offer an amazing selection of high-quality products. We continue to absorb and digest the advanced technology at home and abroad.

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

To fulfill the customers' over-expected fulfillment, we have now our solid staff to deliver our greatest general assistance which includes internet marketing, product sales, creating, manufacturing, excellent controlling, packing, warehousing and logistics for LC APC -LC Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper. Our company's products ensure the best interests of users with first-class quality, leading technology, reasonable prices and considerate service. Flexible business channels, superior environment, good marketing network, strict management of purchase, sale and storage have laid a solid foundation for our business development.
Hot Tags: lc sm fiber jumper, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, 25G SFP28 AOC, Oem Sfp Module Optical Transceiver, Patch Cord, Optic Passive Transmission, SFP+10GB-SR SFP Transceiver 550M, LC SM Fiber Jumper

Inquiry

You Might Also Like