Indoor Sm mm Sc-LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper

Indoor Sm mm Sc-LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

To create more benefit for Fiber Optic Fast Connector, 100M SFP Fiber Media Converter, 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable. Our company gathers excellent R&D talents and management elites, and always adheres to the business philosophy of 'people-oriented, pioneering and innovative, honest and pragmatic, and the pursuit of quality', and moves forward pragmatically. For customers' various problems in product purchase and use, we can provide timely and effective pre-sales, in-sales and after-sales services to maximize customer utility and satisfaction. We have been in the forefront of the market and to ensure that in the changing market, product updates and services are ahead of the industry. It using the world's leading system for reliable operation, a low failure rate, it is suitable for customers choice.

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

We hope that we can become your business development partners because of good quality of our Indoor Sm mm Sc-LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper and higher working efficiency. We're wanting forward to even higher cooperation with abroad shoppers depending on mutual rewards. We have the best products and professional sales and technical team.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like