Hot Selling 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Pigtail LC Sc FC St Single-Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper for Couples

Hot Selling 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Pigtail LC Sc FC St Single-Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper for Couples

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

Since we use standard assembly line production equipment, our LC MM Optical Fiber Jumper, Ethernet Media Converter, MOP Fiber Optic Patch Cord is more formal, reliable in quality and inexpensive. With superb technology and precise testing equipment, perfect marketing and after-sales service system, we can continue to promote management, enhance corporate image, and optimize product structure. Through years of honest management, pragmatic efforts and steady development, we have won a good market reputation and achieved the common growth of corporate value and user value!

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

We'll make every effort and hard work being outstanding and excellent, and speed up our techniques for standing during the rank of global top-grade and high-tech enterprises for Hot Selling 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Pigtail LC Sc FC St Single-Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper for Couples. We'll constantly welcome guests from all over the world to our firm. And in the process of our brand global strategic layout we welcome more and more partners join us, work together with us based on mutual benefit.
Hot Tags: lc sm fiber jumper, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, FC Connector Fiber Patch Cord, ABS 1X2 PLC Splitter, CWDM SFP, SFF-8088 SAS Connector, MOP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Networks

Inquiry

You Might Also Like