High Quality Cheap Price FTTH Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St Patch Cord Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Sx Dx Customize Optical Fiber Cable

High Quality Cheap Price FTTH Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St Patch Cord Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Sx Dx Customize Optical Fiber Cable

Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and single mode.
Chat Now

Product Details

Comparing the quality of our Fiber Optic Pigtail, 1310nm To 1550nm BIDI SFP, ABS 1X2 PLC Splitter with those of competitors, you will find that the quality of our product is much more beneficial. We usually concertrating on acquiring new creative products to fulfill request from our clientele all around the world. Adhering to the 'quality first, customer first', We are provideing high-quality, low-cost products and first-class service to customers.

FC to LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Description

Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and single mode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex.

Application

1. Communication rooms

2. FTTH (Fiber to The Home)

3. LAN (Local Area Network)

4. FOS (fiber optic sensor)

5. Fiber Optic Communication System

6. Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment

7. Defense combat readiness


Features

LC-LC connectors;

For pigtails, one side of LC only;

Simplex or Duplex version on request;

UPC or APC polish available;

Any other connector type at another side upon request;

Fan-out on request;

Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing;

100% factory test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss);

0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional.

image003

image004


image007


All our products are manufactured under ISO9001:2000, UL, CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance to ensure the quality of products.

We not only cooperate with many companies from all over the world and support these partners to win in the market, but also offer OEM fiber optic assemblies to some world leading companies in this industry.

Any support , pls call me . +86-18681565857

Skype/Email: sales@sopticom.com

1.Ordering Information :

Connector type: FC,SC,LC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4,SMA

Ferrule End-face: PC,UPC,APC

Core Type: Single-mode(SM:9/125um),Multi-mode(MM:50/125um or 62.5/125um)

Cable Quantity: Simplex,Duplex

Cable Diameter: Φ3.0mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ0.9mm

Cable Length: 1,2,3 meter or customized

Cable Type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum, Armoured

Color: Yellow,Orange,Green,Gray,Red,Purple...

Fiber optic jumpers are used to make jumpers from equipment to fiber optic wiring links. With a thick protective layer, it is generally used in the connection between the optical terminal machine and the terminal box, and is applied in some fields such as optical fiber communication system, optical fiber access network, optical fiber data transmission and local area network.

Our improvement depends on the superior equipment, excellent talents and continuously strengthened technology forces for High Quality Cheap Price FTTH Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St Patch Cord Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Sx Dx Customize Optical Fiber Cable. Strong R&D strength, high-quality products, perfect service and excellent corporate management are the foundation for our survival and development. Our company has a group of experienced personnel to provide users with high-quality products and services.
Hot Tags: lc single mode fiber patch cord, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, 1000M Fiber Media Converter, SC Optical Fiber Jumper, Fiber Optic Pigtail, 10G SFP Module Transceiver, High Speed Cable, Fiber Patch Cord

Inquiry

You Might Also Like