Gas Block Connector (yellow RING) , Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors 12/8mm

Gas Block Connector (yellow RING) , Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors 12/8mm

MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord
Chat Now

Product Details

We thinks what buyers think, the urgency of urgency to act during the interests of a purchaser position of theory, allowing for DAC Cable, SC Fiber Optical Pigtails With 3meter, Micro 1X4 PLC Splitter. Our corporation puts emphasis about the administration, the introduction of talented staff, plus the construction of team building, attempting hard to improve the quality and liability consciousness of team members. Quality&customer first are always our constant pursuit. To learn more about what we can easily do in your case, make contact with us at any time. We have established and improved a position management system that is compatible with talent capabilities, and strive to form a performance-first talent evaluation system.
LC-MPO SM 12core 20cm .jpg




MPO to LC Fiber Patch Cord


Product description

Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP

Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type.

Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm

Compatible with ROHS





Fiber Type: Optional Fiber Cable can choose from:OS2,OM2,OM1,OM3,OM4

Packaging: Polybags packing for each

                   Packing with label



Technical Specifications

Insertion Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-4

Return Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-6

End face Geometrical size

UPCcurvityradius :10 ~ 25mm APC curvityradius:5 ~ 12mm

Apex offset:0 ~ 50um Apex offset:0 ~ 50um

Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100 Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100

Environmental Technical RequirementsTransport & Storage environment: -40ºCto+85ºC

Operation environment: -20ºCto+75ºC


We focus on the R & D and manufacturing of Gas Block Connector (yellow RING) , Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors 12/8mm and to establish a solid customer relationship with high-quality service, to win a solid market position through the use of unique product system. Our high-quality production and sales service team can provide you with a full range of services. Before the establishment of our company, we had a thorough understanding of the industry in recent years and participated in the actual operation of some brands.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like