Fits Into Most Existing Traditional R111 Luminaires Coin 111 G2 LED Modules with Integrated Optics and Heat Sink

Fits Into Most Existing Traditional R111 Luminaires Coin 111 G2 LED Modules with Integrated Optics and Heat Sink

SOPTIC’s SFP-1.25G-EZX-LC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
Chat Now

Product Details

We focus on product development and technological innovation, and design and produce our DAC Cable, SC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper, Cisco 100GBASE QSFP with scientific and stable concepts. Our company adheres to the employment value of 'only talent is to promote, only talent is to use, things do their best, people do their best' and gathering talents from all walks of life. Our company integrates advanced technology and raw material resources and focuses on product application technology research. We welcome all customers.

title1factory SFP.jpg


SFP transceiver.jpg



模块跳线机房.jpg



1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 100km 

Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application

Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System 

SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)

Single 3.3V power supply

Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial, -25~85°C for extended and -10~70°C for commercial 

RoHS-6 compliance


With our high-quality, efficient management and innovative business philosophy, our company is unique in the Fits Into Most Existing Traditional R111 Luminaires Coin 111 G2 LED Modules with Integrated Optics and Heat Sink field and has a high reputation. As product updating fast, we succeed in developing many high quality products for our clients and get high reputation. We introduce new automated production machines to improve work efficiency and reduce labor costs, thereby enhancing the market competitiveness of our products.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like