Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

SOPTIC’s SFP-1.25G-EZX-LC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
Chat Now

Product Details

We believe that prolonged time period partnership is really a result of top of the range, benefit added provider, prosperous knowledge and personal contact for SFF-8644 SAS Connector, SFP, LC 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtails. In today's world, the external environment is complex and changeable, market competition is becoming increasingly fierce, and enterprise development is facing more and more severe challenges. The philosophy of honesty, unity, diligence and concentration are reflected not only in the development of the business, but also in our customer service guidelines. We hope we can establish long-term cooperation with all of the customers, and hope we can improve competitiveness and achieve the win-win situation together with the customers.

title1factory SFP.jpg


SFP transceiver.jpg



模块跳线机房.jpg



1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 100km 

Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application

Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System 

SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)

Single 3.3V power supply

Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial, -25~85°C for extended and -10~70°C for commercial 

RoHS-6 compliance


With industry-leading technical strength, experienced technical team, and honesty-based service attitude, we provide our customers with effective and professional quality services to create first-class brand in the Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH industry. We've got found an excellent before-sale, sale, after-sale service to ensure the customers that could rest assured to make orders. Provence, we are fully determined to control the whole supply chain so as to provide quality products at competitive price in a timely manner.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like