Fiber Optic Internet Connection Connector for Integrated/ LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

Fiber Optic Internet Connection Connector for Integrated/ LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord
Chat Now

Product Details

With the aid of professional and perfect test support, we ensure the stability and excellent quality of the Cisco BiDi SFP Transceiver Modules, 10G SFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, Optical Fiber Media Converter so that make us occupy the leading position in the industry. Since our establishment, we keep on improving our products and customer service. Facing the challenges of economic globalization, knowledge and informatization, our company keeps pace with the times, pioneering and innovating, and constantly promoting the scale and technological construction of the enterprise. The spirit of enterprise is serious, hardworking, sincere and goodwill, and the code of conduct is to be a good person, do good things, work with a career attitude, have a strong sense of responsibility and enterprising spirit, and be diligent in learning.
LC-MPO SM 12core 20cm .jpg




MPO to LC Fiber Patch Cord


Product description

Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP

Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type.

Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm

Compatible with ROHS





Fiber Type: Optional Fiber Cable can choose from:OS2,OM2,OM1,OM3,OM4

Packaging: Polybags packing for each

                   Packing with label



Technical Specifications

Insertion Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-4

Return Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-6

End face Geometrical size

UPCcurvityradius :10 ~ 25mm APC curvityradius:5 ~ 12mm

Apex offset:0 ~ 50um Apex offset:0 ~ 50um

Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100 Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100

Environmental Technical RequirementsTransport & Storage environment: -40ºCto+85ºC

Operation environment: -20ºCto+75ºC


We have the ability to develop Fiber Optic Internet Connection Connector for Integrated/ LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors independently that can develop new products according to customer needs, and ensure that the quality of the products meets customer requirements. With our great management, potent technical capability and strict excellent handle procedure, we continue on to provide our customers with reputable top quality, reasonable selling prices and great providers. We can meet the various needs of customers at home and abroad.
Hot Tags: fiber optic connector, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, SC MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, SFP+ Transceiver 10km SFP+10GB-LR, 40G QSFP+ER4 40km, ABS PLC Splitter, ST MM Fiber Pigtails, SFP Transceiver Module

Inquiry

You Might Also Like