Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module with 6 LC Sc /Upc APC Adapter/Connector

Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module with 6 LC Sc /Upc APC Adapter/Connector

SOPTIC’s SFP-1.25G-EZX-LC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
Chat Now

Product Details

Our mission would be to acquire inventive items to buyers with a very good encounter for 1310nm To 1550nm BIDI SFP, WDM Single Fiber SFP Modules, SFP. We continue to develop new products in new areas. Striving hard to attain continual success based on quality, reliability, integrity, and complete understanding of market dynamics. Our company promises all users of the first-class products and the most satisfying post-sale service.

title1factory SFP.jpg


SFP transceiver.jpg



模块跳线机房.jpg



1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 100km 

Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application

Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System 

SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)

Single 3.3V power supply

Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial, -25~85°C for extended and -10~70°C for commercial 

RoHS-6 compliance


We carry on to produce and structure top-quality excellent solutions for equally our aged and new consumers and accomplish a win-win prospect for our consumers as well as us for Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module with 6 LC Sc /Upc APC Adapter/Connector. We manufacture high-quality products in strict accordance with various technical requirements, so that customers can buy at ease and use comfortably. We are looking forward to cooperating with you and providing our best services for you.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like