Factory Supply Fiber SFP Module 1.25g 200km Gpon Olt Ont SFP Optical Transceiver

Factory Supply Fiber SFP Module 1.25g 200km Gpon Olt Ont SFP Optical Transceiver

SFP optical transceivers are based on Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI Rev.5.0 and provide a quick and reliable interface for the GE/FC application. The digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in the SFP MSA. In addition, they comply with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472.
Chat Now

Product Details

We have very precise machines making us able to develop and manufacture many new FC SM Simplex Optic Jumper, Cisco 100GBASE QSFP, LC SM Duplex Fiber Jumper, which is our strength and predominance. In the face of the future, we will continue to move forward, continually improve and work tirelessly to build a respected century-old business. With the tenet of 'Reputation, Quality First', our company focuses on talent training and technology development, and sincerely serves the users worldwide.

SFP optical transceivers are based on Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI Rev.5.0 and provide a quick and reliable interface for the GE/FC application. The digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in the SFP MSA. In addition, they comply with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472.




sm sfp


Support data links from 125Mb/s to 1.25Gb/s

Compliant with SFP MSA

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

1310nm FP laser transmitter

Duplex LC connector

Built-in digital diagnostic functions

Up to 10km on 9/125um SMF

Single power supply 3.3V

RoHS Compliant

Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-

Operating temperature range: 0℃ to 70℃.



Our company mainly operates Factory Supply Fiber SFP Module 1.25g 200km Gpon Olt Ont SFP Optical Transceiver and other business sectors, with comprehensive product series, reliable quality, and excellent performance, achieving core technological breakthroughs and possessing core component manufacturing capabilities. Our company relies on rich theoretical and practical production experience, good reputation, reasonable and preferential price, win a good reputation We have become a designated supplier for many enterprises.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like