Factory Price APC Upc Fiber Optic FTTH Sc/LC/FC/ Fast Quick Connector FTTH Connector

Factory Price APC Upc Fiber Optic FTTH Sc/LC/FC/ Fast Quick Connector FTTH Connector

MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord
Chat Now

Product Details

We will continue to devote ourselves to the research and development of 10G SFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 40G QSFP+ER4 40km and provide customers with innovative and reliable products. We take innovation as our quality policy, follow quality promises, service promises and reputation promises, and take customer satisfaction as our highest pursuit. With our mature design, exquisite craftsmanship, precise manufacturing and processing and professional solutions, we have won users' recognition and praise. Our company strives to be at the forefront of the market, only in the field we reach, can we live up to the trust and friendship of consumers. We imagine we will satisfy along with you.
LC-MPO SM 12core 20cm .jpg




MPO to LC Fiber Patch Cord


Product description

Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP

Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type.

Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm

Compatible with ROHS





Fiber Type: Optional Fiber Cable can choose from:OS2,OM2,OM1,OM3,OM4

Packaging: Polybags packing for each

                   Packing with label



Technical Specifications

Insertion Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-4

Return Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-6

End face Geometrical size

UPCcurvityradius :10 ~ 25mm APC curvityradius:5 ~ 12mm

Apex offset:0 ~ 50um Apex offset:0 ~ 50um

Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100 Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100

Environmental Technical RequirementsTransport & Storage environment: -40ºCto+85ºC

Operation environment: -20ºCto+75ºC


In the spirit of striving for perfection, we are, as always, going to provide top-class Factory Price APC Upc Fiber Optic FTTH Sc/LC/FC/ Fast Quick Connector FTTH Connector with a perfect service for guests at home and abroad. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs. Our company has established an excellent after-sales service system in the process of rapid development. We have always insisted on establishing a foothold in the market with excellent quality and service.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like