FTTH Sc FC LC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FTTH Sc FC LC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Connector for Drop Cable

MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord
Chat Now

Product Details

We intention at becoming one among your most trusted partners and earning your fulfillment for Steel Pipe 1X2 PLC Splitter, ST MM Fiber Pigtails, CWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module. We are based on the tenet of 'high starting point, high quality, valuing contract and keeping promise', and take 'customer, team, communication and satisfaction' as the core of corporate culture. Over the years, according to the different needs of customers, we have created premium products and achieved good social and economic benefits. The company's quality policy is 'product innovation, quality improvement, fashion aesthetics, and customer satisfaction'. We value the business philosophy of 'seeking benefits through management', and we rely on the advantages of scale, the pioneering marketing team and service providers, thus achieving considerable development in recent years.
LC-MPO SM 12core 20cm .jpg




MPO to LC Fiber Patch Cord


Product description

Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP

Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type.

Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm

Compatible with ROHS





Fiber Type: Optional Fiber Cable can choose from:OS2,OM2,OM1,OM3,OM4

Packaging: Polybags packing for each

                   Packing with label



Technical Specifications

Insertion Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-4

Return Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-6

End face Geometrical size

UPCcurvityradius :10 ~ 25mm APC curvityradius:5 ~ 12mm

Apex offset:0 ~ 50um Apex offset:0 ~ 50um

Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100 Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100

Environmental Technical RequirementsTransport & Storage environment: -40ºCto+85ºC

Operation environment: -20ºCto+75ºC


Our development depends on the advanced equipment, excellent talents and continuously strengthened technology forces for FTTH Sc FC LC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Connector for Drop Cable. Over the years, our company has always adhered to the principle of valuing contracts and keeping faith, and has been unanimously recognized by the whole industry and customers. Since the establishment of our company, we have stuck to the principle of honesty, and the pursuit of high-quality, high-tech, high-efficiency, and high-level services is our goal.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like