FTTH ESC250d Assembly Fast Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FTTH ESC250d Assembly Fast Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector

MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord
Chat Now

Product Details

Due to our effective control and management of the whole production line, we are able to maintain the quality of our 12 Core LC Connector Fiber Pigtails, 10G SFP+ AOC 1M, SFP+ Transceiver 10km SFP+10GB-LR. In terms of global economic integration, we need to look not only at the Chinese industrial market, but also at the global market. We sincerely welcome enterprises and experts from abroad to come to our company for inspection, guidance, technical cooperation and exchanges, and create a brilliant future together.
LC-MPO SM 12core 20cm .jpg




MPO to LC Fiber Patch Cord


Product description

Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP

Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type.

Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm

Compatible with ROHS





Fiber Type: Optional Fiber Cable can choose from:OS2,OM2,OM1,OM3,OM4

Packaging: Polybags packing for each

                   Packing with label



Technical Specifications

Insertion Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-4

Return Loss Rate Compatible with IEC 61300-3-6

End face Geometrical size

UPCcurvityradius :10 ~ 25mm APC curvityradius:5 ~ 12mm

Apex offset:0 ~ 50um Apex offset:0 ~ 50um

Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100 Fiber dent:+50 ~ -100

Environmental Technical RequirementsTransport & Storage environment: -40ºCto+85ºC

Operation environment: -20ºCto+75ºC


We are committed to becoming a trusted FTTH ESC250d Assembly Fast Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector solution provider. Our clients mainly distributed in the international markets. We continue to recruit outstanding scientific research talents by enhancing independent innovation capabilities and developing brand-name strategies, using the company's superior resource conditions and flexible incentive mechanisms.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like