ESC250d Fiber Optic Sc APC Quick Connector Cost-Effective Fiber Optical Fast Connector

ESC250d Fiber Optic Sc APC Quick Connector Cost-Effective Fiber Optical Fast Connector

The Device have a fiber guiding mechanism , which is fast and convenient to wear the optical fiber, and can quickly complete the fiber positioning and clamping of the bare fiber , including crimping the optical cable , and can also be easily installed, saving time .
Chat Now

Product Details

Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of 'regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science' as well as the theory of 'quality the basic, believe in the 1st and management the advanced' for CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module, CWDM SFP Transceiver, Steel Pipe 1X2 PLC Splitter. Over the past few years, tens of thousands of new and old customers have established cooperative relations with our company, and they have given a very high evaluation of our products and after-sales services. We adhere to customer-oriented, rapid response to customer needs, continue to create long-term value for customers and then achieve customer success. In order to provide customers with assured products, we are willing to listen to the voice of each customer attentively, and customers establish their market leadership through innovation.

According to different classification methods, fiber optic connectors can be divided into different categories, which can be divided into single-mode fiber optic connectors and multi-mode fiber optic connectors according to different transmission media. According to different structures, it can be divided into FC, SC, ST, D4, DIN, Biconic, MU, LC, MT and other types. According to the connector pin end face can be divided into FC, PC (UPC) and APC; According to the number of fiber core points and single core, multi - core points.



Fast connector

Over the years, we have continued to improve, in line with the spirit of dedicated craftsman, successfully developed high-quality and stable ESC250d Fiber Optic Sc APC Quick Connector Cost-Effective Fiber Optical Fast Connector. We continue to recruit outstanding scientific research talents by enhancing independent innovation capabilities and developing brand-name strategies, using the company's superior resource conditions and flexible incentive mechanisms. We have established a set of perfect quality management guarantee system and strong marketing network.
Hot Tags: fast connector, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, LC 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtails, SFP-10G-SR, Professional PLC Splitter, SFP, MPO Connector patch cord, Optical Micro PLC Splitter

Inquiry

You Might Also Like