Corning Fiber LC APC-LC APC 9/125 Sm Simplex 2mm PVC Yellow Jacket Optic Jumper

Corning Fiber LC APC-LC APC 9/125 Sm Simplex 2mm PVC Yellow Jacket Optic Jumper

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

We have many years of ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord, CWDM SFP Transceiver, 10G SFP+ AOC production experience, we can bring you the best products and services, so that you can rest assured. We have always been in line with serving customers, creating value management objectives and adhering to the sincerity, dedication, persistent management idea. How about to start your good organization with our corporation? We are all set, properly trained and fulfilled with pride.

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

Our company sells a complete range of Corning Fiber LC APC-LC APC 9/125 Sm Simplex 2mm PVC Yellow Jacket Optic Jumper, which can meet the needs of different customer groups. Customer satisfaction is our satisfaction, customer standard is our standard and we adhere to a down-to-earth service for customers. Customer satisfaction is our priority!

Inquiry

You Might Also Like