Compatible Cisco SFP Transceiver 1.25g Module Glc-Sx-Mmd on The Market

Compatible Cisco SFP Transceiver 1.25g Module Glc-Sx-Mmd on The Market

1.25G SFP Module SM 1310nm LC 20KM Optical Module Transceiver 1000base sfp module
Chat Now

Product Details

With the mission of 'creating value for customers, increasing welfare for employees, and creating wealth for society', we strive to provide customers with high-quality products and considerate services, and contribute to the development of Fiber Optic Jumper, FC Connector Fiber Patch Cord, SC MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord industry. Our loyalty and commitments remain respectfully at your service. Our products not only sell well in the domestic market, but also in the foreign market. Welcome to visit our website and do not hesitate to communicate with us.

GLX-LX-SM 1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 nm FP laser, up to 15dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base Ethernet 20km application.


20km sfp

Our Major products are SFP,

10G SFP+、25G SFP28、40G QSFP+、100G QSFP28、12G MINI SAS HD and AOC:10G SFP+ AOC、40 SFP+ AOC、100G QSFP28 AOC, BIDI SFP, 10G XFP,10G XENPAK, 10G X2, DWDM/ CWDM SFP, Copper SFP , Fiber Optic Patch cord , PLC splitter and so on . 


We are a modern enterprise with many years of experience in the production of Compatible Cisco SFP Transceiver 1.25g Module Glc-Sx-Mmd on The Market. We are equipped with advanced equipment and testing equipment to provide users with more advanced and reliable products and better services. We decided to implement a new management system to encourage our company to establish a scientific strategic planning and planning system, thereby enhancing our competitiveness. With strong technical strength and advanced processing technology, our company is committed to providing customers with high-quality personalized products, and has been unanimously recognized by customers.
Hot Tags: optical sfp transceiver module glc-sx-mmd, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Jumper, Cisco CWDM SFP Solution, Optic Module, MPO Duplex Fiber Patch Cor, ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Inquiry

You Might Also Like