Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g 60km Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver Bidi SFP Module

Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g 60km Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver Bidi SFP Module

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco.
Chat Now

Product Details

We are proud of the superior customer gratification and wide acceptance due to our persistent pursuit of top of the range both of those on merchandise and service for SFF-8643 SAS Connector, LC 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtails, DAC Cable. We practice integrity, law-abiding principle and continuous improvement, thus creating an influential enterprise abroad. We are committed to satisfying the diversified and personalized needs of customers, and we are dedicated to providing customers with a professional and reliable service window, so that customers can obtain value-for-money services. We believe we can satisfy you. In the fierce market competition, our company can achieve steady development relying on a market-oriented, quality of life, as well as technological innovation.
optic module.jpg

10G SFP+ 


factory SFP.jpg

SFP+ Module of Testing 


10G MM SFP+.jpg

SFP+ Module 


10G 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Price


Name10G SFP TransceiverReceiver Sensitivity-10dBm
SFP Small Form-Factor PluggableConnector TypeDuplex LC
Data Rate10GFiber TypeSMF
PackageSFP+DDMWith
Wavelength850nmStatusActive
Distance 300mVoltage3.3V
Warranty3 yearsOperating Temperature0ºC ~ 70 ºC


Specifications:

SFP+ 10GB/s, 10GBase-SR, 850nm 300M .

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR

Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

10Gbps  SFP+ Optical Transceiver 


FAQ

(1) Is this SFP-10G-SR

Yes 

 

(2) How long is your warranty time?

We have 3 year warranty for our new items. 

(3) If have quality issue with your SFP-10G-SR, how can you solve it?

If within our warranty, we can refund or replace for you. If out of warranty, we can repair for you.

 

(4) How do you ship 10G SFP+ Module with me . 

By DHL, TNT, Fedex, UPS directly. It always takes 1-2 days to Asia, and 2-3 days to EU & Middle East.


Our company operates in strict accordance with the modern enterprise movement mode, takes product differentiation as the competitive advantage, constantly studies the market, gives play to the product characteristics, and wins wide praise for Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g 60km Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver Bidi SFP Module in the increasingly fierce market competition. With strong R&D strength and global strategic layout, we currently have many customers around the world. We have grown keen sense of the market and high-quality products that cater to market demand.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like