Cisco Glc-Sx-mm 1000base-Sx SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Glc-Sx-mm 1000base-Sx SFP Transceiver Module

1.25G SFP Module SM 1310nm LC 20KM Optical Module Transceiver 1000base sfp module
Chat Now

Product Details

To be able to give you benefit and enlarge our business, we also have inspectors in QC Team and assure you our greatest service and products for Optical Transceiver, Multi Mode 10G SFP+Transceiver, Passive Copper Cable. In the future development, we will meet the needs of our customers with rich experience, advanced technology and highly competitive solutions. We look forward to receiving your enquires soon and hope to have the chance to work together with you inside the future. After customers place orders, we will speed up the production to ensure the construction period.

GLX-LX-SM 1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 nm FP laser, up to 15dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base Ethernet 20km application.


20km sfp

Our Major products are SFP,

10G SFP+、25G SFP28、40G QSFP+、100G QSFP28、12G MINI SAS HD and AOC:10G SFP+ AOC、40 SFP+ AOC、100G QSFP28 AOC, BIDI SFP, 10G XFP,10G XENPAK, 10G X2, DWDM/ CWDM SFP, Copper SFP , Fiber Optic Patch cord , PLC splitter and so on . 


We learn from others' strengths in the manufacturing process and innovate independently to form a unique advantage so that the new advanced technology and beautiful appearance of our Cisco Glc-Sx-mm 1000base-Sx SFP Transceiver Module are ahead of the same series of domestic products. No matter in production management, product quality, technology, workers' safety and welfare, our company has reached the international recognition level, which is our best guarantee for customers. We welcome customers from home and abroad to visit and order. We always apply the 'client first' principle.
Hot Tags: optical sfp transceiver module glc-sx-mmd, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, MPO Duplex Fiber Patch Cor, 25G SFP28 AOC, 10G SFP+ WDM Fiber Optic Module, 100M SFP Fiber Media Converter, 1000M Fiber Media Converter, Steel Pipe 1X2 PLC Splitter

Inquiry

You Might Also Like