Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd Module

Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd Module

1.25G SFP Module SM 1310nm LC 20KM Optical Module Transceiver 1000base sfp module
Chat Now

Product Details

In order to continue to strengthen our SC Connector Patch Cord, 1550nm To 1310nm BIDI SFP, 1000M WDM Fiber Media Converter and deliver more sophisticated features and performance, we are harnessing some of the latest technological improvements. Our company is willing to take a sincere attitude, high quality, perfect service, continuous innovation, and look forward to good cooperation with customers abroad. We will be your best choice.

GLX-LX-SM 1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 nm FP laser, up to 15dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base Ethernet 20km application.


20km sfp

Our Major products are SFP,

10G SFP+、25G SFP28、40G QSFP+、100G QSFP28、12G MINI SAS HD and AOC:10G SFP+ AOC、40 SFP+ AOC、100G QSFP28 AOC, BIDI SFP, 10G XFP,10G XENPAK, 10G X2, DWDM/ CWDM SFP, Copper SFP , Fiber Optic Patch cord , PLC splitter and so on . 


With our leading technology at the same time as our spirit of innovation, mutual cooperation, benefits and advancement, we will build a prosperous future with each other with your esteemed firm for Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd Module. Our company always at your service at any time. We always adhere to the business philosophy of innovation, unity, sharing and dedication, and are committed to providing customers with satisfactory quality and service.
Hot Tags: optical sfp transceiver module glc-sx-mmd, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, SFF-8644 SAS Connector, 1550nm To 1310nm BIDI SFP, SFP Modules Compatible With Cisco, Sfp Transceiver Compatible With Huawei, Cisco BiDi SFP Transceiver Modules, Cisco 100GBASE QSFP

Inquiry

You Might Also Like