Cisco 10g SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10g-Sr-S Glc Transceiver GBIC Module

Cisco 10g SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10g-Sr-S Glc Transceiver GBIC Module

1.25G SFP Module SM 1310nm LC 20KM Optical Module Transceiver 1000base sfp module
Chat Now

Product Details

We take the customer's demand as the standard, takes the advanced technology as the support, takes the scientific management as the foundation, wholeheartedly provides SC SM Simplex Optic Patch Cord, MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Mini Block PLC Splitter for our customers. We firmly believe that only innovative companies can remain invincible in the new competitive environment. We look forward to hearing from you, whether you are a returning customer or a new one. We look forward to cooperating with you, and will continue to work hard and improve so as to provide you with safe and convenient high-quality services. Our company is committed to market development, pursuing the corporate policy of 'quality, price, reputation, and service', and strive to be your enthusiastic and trusted partner with more perfect products and superior services.

GLX-LX-SM 1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 nm FP laser, up to 15dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base Ethernet 20km application.


20km sfp

Our Major products are SFP,

10G SFP+、25G SFP28、40G QSFP+、100G QSFP28、12G MINI SAS HD and AOC:10G SFP+ AOC、40 SFP+ AOC、100G QSFP28 AOC, BIDI SFP, 10G XFP,10G XENPAK, 10G X2, DWDM/ CWDM SFP, Copper SFP , Fiber Optic Patch cord , PLC splitter and so on . 


We are fully committed to delivering our clientele with competitively priced good quality items, prompt delivery and experienced support for Cisco 10g SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10g-Sr-S Glc Transceiver GBIC Module. And we're going to produce a dazzling future. The pursuit of excellence is our consistent corporate spirit, and always leading is our goal of sustainable development! We will keep pace with the times, pioneer and innovate to meet the needs of our customers.
Hot Tags: optical sfp transceiver module glc-sx-mmd, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, PLC Optical Splitter ABS Module 2x32, Fiber Abs Box Plc Splitter, 1.25G WDM SFP Optical Transceiver, Steel Pipe PLC Splitter, ABS PLC Splitter, Optical Fiber Media Converter

Inquiry

You Might Also Like