CISCO C4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 ( RJ45 ) Linecard Module WS-X4648-RJ45-E

CISCO C4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 ( RJ45 ) Linecard Module WS-X4648-RJ45-E

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco.
Chat Now

Product Details

Our company mainly provides customers with durable and affordable CATV Network PLC Optical Splitter, 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Calbe, Fiber Optic Mini Block PLC Splitter. Creating high-quality cost-effective products is our corporate's vision in the new development stage. At Present, our products have been exported to all over the world. We take a brand-new management model, advanced technology, and thoughtful service as the foundation of our survival, and always insist on serving customers wholeheartedly.
optic module.jpg

10G SFP+ 


factory SFP.jpg

SFP+ Module of Testing 


10G MM SFP+.jpg

SFP+ Module 


10G 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Price


Name10G SFP TransceiverReceiver Sensitivity-10dBm
SFP Small Form-Factor PluggableConnector TypeDuplex LC
Data Rate10GFiber TypeSMF
PackageSFP+DDMWith
Wavelength850nmStatusActive
Distance 300mVoltage3.3V
Warranty3 yearsOperating Temperature0ºC ~ 70 ºC


Specifications:

SFP+ 10GB/s, 10GBase-SR, 850nm 300M .

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR

Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

10Gbps  SFP+ Optical Transceiver 


FAQ

(1) Is this SFP-10G-SR

Yes 

 

(2) How long is your warranty time?

We have 3 year warranty for our new items. 

(3) If have quality issue with your SFP-10G-SR, how can you solve it?

If within our warranty, we can refund or replace for you. If out of warranty, we can repair for you.

 

(4) How do you ship 10G SFP+ Module with me . 

By DHL, TNT, Fedex, UPS directly. It always takes 1-2 days to Asia, and 2-3 days to EU & Middle East.


Over the years, our company in line with the 'service, quality' enterprise purpose, strive to make the company stronger and bigger, contribute quality CISCO C4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 ( RJ45 ) Linecard Module WS-X4648-RJ45-E for the society and try to do our due obligations. We gather our strength, bloom our splendor, and become an industrial master with a sense of social responsibility and leading spirit. The reason why we can provide such a wide range of products stems from our commitment to meet customer needs and continuous improvement.
Hot Tags: optical switch module, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, 10G SFP Module Transceiver, Patch Cord, Ethernet Network Media Converter, Optical Switch Module, MOP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Steel Pipe 1X2 PLC Splitter

Inquiry

You Might Also Like