Best Price Compatible Dac 40g SFP+ Copper Twinax 30AWG Cable / Passive Direct Attach Dac Cable

Best Price Compatible Dac 40g SFP+ Copper Twinax 30AWG Cable / Passive Direct Attach Dac Cable

QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8436 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length (up to 7m).
Chat Now

Product Details

We consistently execute our spirit of ''Innovation bringing progress, Highly-quality ensuring subsistence, Administration advertising and marketing gain, Credit history attracting buyers for Fast Connector, CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module, SFF-8644 SAS Connector. We make continuous progress, experience the happiness of success after achieving the goal and experience the joy of struggle in the process of pursuing. In recent years, with the strong support of customers and the joint efforts of all employees, our company has made rapid development by continuously strengthening enterprise management and innovation. Now now we have recognized steady and long organization relationships with customers from all over the world.

General Description

QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8436 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length (up to 7m).

Features

Compliant with SFF- 8436.

Up to 10.3125Gbps data rate per channel

Up to 7m transmission

Operating temperature: 0~70℃

Single 3.3V power supply

RoHS Compliant

image003

Advantage

Cost-effective copper solution

Lowest total system power solution

Lowest total system EMI solution

Optimized design for Signal Integrity

Applications

56G Ethernet

image005

General Product Characteristics

We provide high-efficiency resolution for problems in Optical Fiber Communication for users all around the world. We provide active optical transceivers, DAC For Data center and passive products for the global operators, channel distributors and equipment manufacturers:

Active optical transceivers: 100G QSFP28 CFP2 /40G QSFP+ / SFP+ / XFP / X2 / XENPAK / SFP / GBIC / CWDM / DWDM / etc.Direct Attached Cable for Date center: 40G QSFP+ AOC/ 40G and 10G Active or Passive Copper Cables etc.Passive optical CWDM and DWDM devices, Mux / Demux, Patch cord, Attenuator, MPO/MTP cabling products etc.

1. Excellent quality with 3 years Warranty .

2. Competitive pricing

3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)

4. OEM/ODM Customized label 

5. Big stock, Fast delivery

6. Excellent Low Power Consumption (<0.8W)

The excellent performance of our Best Price Compatible Dac 40g SFP+ Copper Twinax 30AWG Cable / Passive Direct Attach Dac Cable and high-level design capabilities of our team show our obvious advantages over competitors. Adhering to the concept of openness, tolerance, and work together, our employees are diverse and diligent, and each brings different skills, experience and unique perspectives. We are ready to share our knowledge of marketing worldwide and recommend you suitable products at most aggressive costs.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like