Adtek Sc LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Jumper LC to Sc Patch Cord Multimode

Adtek Sc LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Jumper LC to Sc Patch Cord Multimode

Fiber optic Fc patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV
Chat Now

Product Details

We have our own production base to ensure the production and quality standards of our Fiber Optic Mini Block PLC Splitter, SFP+10GB-SR SFP Transceiver 550M, MPO Fanout Patch Cord, and our business is thriving after years of unremitting efforts. We believe that 'customer first, quality foremost' and will lead our clients to create a more splendid future with our constantly hard working, best service and the reasonable price. We have advanced production technology, and pursuit innovative in goods. We pursue innovation that is critical to both our customers and our company, while driving it fast and efficiently.

LC to LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Description

Fiber optic Fc patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling".

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/MPO/E2000 available

All our products are manufactured under ISO9001:2000, UL, CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance to ensure the quality of products.

We not only cooperate with many companies from all over the world and support these partners to win in the market, but also offer OEM fiber optic assemblies to some world leading companies in this industry.

1. Why we can choose you?

Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win

Professional---we offer the products exactly you want

Factory---we have factory, supply reasonable price

2 . How about the price?Can you make it cheaper?

The price depends on the item your demand(quantity)

Beat quotation after receiving full description of the item you want.

3. Can you supply OEM products under our brand?

Accept OEM service with OEM package

4. How can I communication with you more easier ?

WeChat : Soptic

Skype/Email : sales@sopticom.com

Mobile : 86-18681565857

As two commonly used network connection equipment in optical fiber network, fiber pigtails and fiber jumper have a lot of common knowledge about fiber pigtails and fiber jumper. If you want to know more relevant problems or product details, you can enter SOPTIC for understanding. SOPTIC focuses on the global small and medium enterprise IT solutions, providing quality optical communication equipment, 24 hours a day online service for you.

Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of 'regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science' and the theory of 'quality the basic, belief the very first and management the advanced' for Adtek Sc LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Jumper LC to Sc Patch Cord Multimode. The company vigorously expands foreign trade and develops foreign trade business. We create value with professional R&D capabilities, excellent product quality, comprehensive service capabilities and systematic solutions.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like