Adtek Best Price Compatible 25g SFP+ Copper Twinax 30AWG Passive Direct Attach Dac Cable

Adtek Best Price Compatible 25g SFP+ Copper Twinax 30AWG Passive Direct Attach Dac Cable

QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8436 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length (up to 7m).
Chat Now

Product Details

Honesty is the foundation of an enterprise, and we have always followed the 'honesty-based' business philosophy to provide first-class SFF-8087 SAS Connector, SFF-8088 SAS Connector, ABS 1X2 PLC Splitter to the customers all over the world. Welcome new and old customers to consult. Our company strives for survival by quality, occupies the market with reputation, promotes development with science and technology, and seeks benefits from management. We are going to wholeheartedly welcome all clientele during the industry both of those at your home and overseas to cooperate hand in hand, and build a bright potential together.

General Description

QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8436 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length (up to 7m).

Features

Compliant with SFF- 8436.

Up to 10.3125Gbps data rate per channel

Up to 7m transmission

Operating temperature: 0~70℃

Single 3.3V power supply

RoHS Compliant

image003

Advantage

Cost-effective copper solution

Lowest total system power solution

Lowest total system EMI solution

Optimized design for Signal Integrity

Applications

56G Ethernet

image005

General Product Characteristics

We provide high-efficiency resolution for problems in Optical Fiber Communication for users all around the world. We provide active optical transceivers, DAC For Data center and passive products for the global operators, channel distributors and equipment manufacturers:

Active optical transceivers: 100G QSFP28 CFP2 /40G QSFP+ / SFP+ / XFP / X2 / XENPAK / SFP / GBIC / CWDM / DWDM / etc.Direct Attached Cable for Date center: 40G QSFP+ AOC/ 40G and 10G Active or Passive Copper Cables etc.Passive optical CWDM and DWDM devices, Mux / Demux, Patch cord, Attenuator, MPO/MTP cabling products etc.

1. Excellent quality with 3 years Warranty .

2. Competitive pricing

3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)

4. OEM/ODM Customized label 

5. Big stock, Fast delivery

6. Excellent Low Power Consumption (<0.8W)

We have established long-term cooperation with clientele from both equally overseas and domestically and get new and old clients' higher comments for Adtek Best Price Compatible 25g SFP+ Copper Twinax 30AWG Passive Direct Attach Dac Cable. Since the product was put into the market, the quality is stable, deeply loved by customers, welcome to contact us for business cooperation. Adhering to the business philosophy of 'customer first, forge ahead', our company has established long-term and stable cooperative relations with many global customers, and provides our them with the best quality service.
Hot Tags: SFP+ passive copper cable, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, LC SM Fiber Jumper, 10G Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 100G QSFP28 DAC, SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MPO Fiber Adapter, SC SM Simplex Optic Patch Cord

Inquiry

You Might Also Like