3m LC-LC Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Sm Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper

3m LC-LC Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Sm Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper

The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

Due to our effective control and management of the whole production line, we are able to maintain the quality of our SFP Modules Compatible With Cisco, Fast Connector, Optic Module. Our company pays attention to personnel training and introduction, and high-quality expert team and perfect scientific management system provide a solid technical guarantee for the company. To create a beautiful future, we would like to cooperate with all friends at home and abroad. In line with the principle of customer-oriented, we strictly manage, constantly improve the technical level and pursue excellence.

LC to LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJMPO/E2000 available

Any support , pls call me . 86-18681565857

sales@sopticom.com

100% optical full detection, each jumper is guaranteed to have good grinding quality and excellent performance indicators.

image003


Can be configured according to customer requirements for a single core, double core or multi-core and other different fiber core types. Fiber optic products also have PVC and LSOH different fire rating, providing design flexibility.

Small insertion loss, large return loss, excellent interchangeability and repeatability, easy to use.

image004

We have developed high-quality, efficient 3m LC-LC Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Sm Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper technologies that have improved quality and productivity and placed us far ahead of the competition in the industry. After years of professional management, we have successfully built a multi-level marketing network. The company has always insisted on technological innovation, win-win cooperation and development purposes.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like