2m Optic Jumper LSZH Multi Mode Om4 LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2m Optic Jumper LSZH Multi Mode Om4 LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber optic Fc patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV
Chat Now

Product Details

We are a professional CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 1000M Fiber Media Converter, SFP-10G-SR manufacturing company integrating production, management, wholesale and retail. We sincerely welcome the customers from all over the world to contact us for anything you need! Our company adheres to the corporate policy of 'quality first, technology first, customer first, reputation first' and the management philosophy of 'people-oriented, technology rising', and strives to create a higher value for customers, employees and society. We promise to deliver satisfactory products to your hands with the best quality and the fastest speed, and use the best solutions and the most enthusiastic and thoughtful after-sales service to solve the problems during use. Our mission is to create higher value for customers through systematic solutions. We sincerely welcome customers from home and abroad to visit us.

LC to LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Description

Fiber optic Fc patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling".

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/MPO/E2000 available

All our products are manufactured under ISO9001:2000, UL, CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance to ensure the quality of products.

We not only cooperate with many companies from all over the world and support these partners to win in the market, but also offer OEM fiber optic assemblies to some world leading companies in this industry.

1. Why we can choose you?

Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win

Professional---we offer the products exactly you want

Factory---we have factory, supply reasonable price

2 . How about the price?Can you make it cheaper?

The price depends on the item your demand(quantity)

Beat quotation after receiving full description of the item you want.

3. Can you supply OEM products under our brand?

Accept OEM service with OEM package

4. How can I communication with you more easier ?

WeChat : Soptic

Skype/Email : sales@sopticom.com

Mobile : 86-18681565857

As two commonly used network connection equipment in optical fiber network, fiber pigtails and fiber jumper have a lot of common knowledge about fiber pigtails and fiber jumper. If you want to know more relevant problems or product details, you can enter SOPTIC for understanding. SOPTIC focuses on the global small and medium enterprise IT solutions, providing quality optical communication equipment, 24 hours a day online service for you.

Over the years, we have unswervingly adhered to the guideline of survival by quality, pursued the perfect quality of 2m Optic Jumper LSZH Multi Mode Om4 LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, and committed to making our brand well-known in the industry. We would like to take this opportunity to establish long-term business relationships with clients from all over the world. In terms of technology, we have a professional design and development team. As for service, we provide customers with enthusiastic and timely after-sales service. As a result, our product customer satisfaction has reached 100%, and the products produced are sold well in many countries and regions.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like